Han Ga In

Written by admin on . 1 Comment , 444 views

Han Ga In

Name: Han Ga-in
Real Name: Kim Hyun-joo
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: February 2, 1982
Height: 169cm
Weight: 46kg
Family: Married to actor Yun Jung Hoon, April 26, 2005

Trivia
Education: Kyunghee University (hotel/tourism major)
Hobbies: Listening to sad music, watching movies
Award: KBS Best New Actress (2003)

TV Series
Dr. Kkang (MBC, 2006)
Super Rookie (MBC, 2005)
Terms of Endearment (KBS, 2004)
Yellow Handkerchief (KBS, 2003)
Sunshine Hunting (KBS, 2002)

Keyword : Super, Music, JOO, Shin, Han Ga-in, Ate, Birth, Sunshine, Super Rookie, Terms of Endearment, Up, War, Yellow, Yellow Handkerchief, MBC, Bi, Yun Jung Hoon, Ello


Share This :