Han Ji Hye

Written by admin on . No Comment, 373 views

Han Ji Hye

Name: Han Ji-hye
Real name: Lee Ji-hae
Date of birth: June 29, 1984
Birthplace: Kwangju, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood type: A

Trivia
Measurements: 33-24-35
Education: Sejong University

TV Series
The Secret Lovers (MBC, 2005)
Island Village Teacher (SBS, 2004)
Sweet 18 (KBS, 2004)
Summer Scent (KBS, 2003)
Scent of a Man (MBC, 2003)

Movies
My Boyfriend is Type-B (2005)
Love Me Once Again (2002)
Singles (2002)

Awards
2004 40th Baeksang Arts Awards: TV
2003 KBS Drama Awards: Best New Actress

Keyword : Han Ji-Hye, Cher, Drama, awards, Ate, Birth, Love, Lovers, Once, Out, Secret, Secret Love, Summer Scent, Sweet 18, The Secret, The Secret Lovers, War, MBC, Bi, Land


Share This :