Hyun Young

Written by admin on . No Comment, 293 views

Hyun Young
Name: Hyun Young (Hyeon Yeong)
Real Name: Ryu Hyun Young (Ryu Hyeon Yeong)
Profession: Actress, Model, Singer
Date of birth: September 6, 1980
Height: 172cm
Weight: 51kg
Blood type: O
Education: Yong-In University

TV Series
Bad Family (SBS, 2006)
The Secret Lovers (MBC, 2005)
Hello Franceska 3 (MBC, 2005)
Fashion 70's (SBS, 2005)
Hello My Teacher (SBS, 2005)
Fairy and Swindler (SBS, 2003)

Movies
The Art of Seduction (2005)
Princess Aurora (2005)
A Moment to Remember (2004)
Father and Son: The Story of Mencius (2004)
First Amendment (2003)

Discography
2006-Apr-28 Album Hyun Young's Gayo Remix : Best of Club Gayo Hits
2006-Mar-09 Single Noona's Dream

Keyword : Cher, You, IU, A Moment to Remember, Ate, Bad Family, Birth, Dream, EMI, Fashion 70's, Hello, Hello Franceska, Hello My Teacher, Love, Lovers, Secret, Secret Love, The Secret, The Secret Lovers, MBC, Bi, Hyun Young, Ello


Share This :