Jung Da Bin

Written by admin on . No Comment, 326 views

Jung Da Bin

Name: Jung Da-bin (Jeong Da-bin)
Real Name: Jung Hye-sun
Date of Birth: March 4, 1980
Sign: Pisces
Height: 165cm
Weight: 43kg
Blood type: O

Trivia
Personality: Outgoing, tomboyish at times
Hobbies/Talents: Playing the piano, lyrical writing, dancing

TV Series
That Summer Typhoon (SBS, 2005)
She Is Nineteen (SBS, 2004)
Attic Cat (MBC, 2003)
New Nonstop 3 (MBC, 2003)
New Nonstop 2 (MBC, 2002)
Trio (MBC, 2002)
The Full Sun (KBS, 2001)
Taeyangun Gadukhe (KBS, 2001)

Movies
He Was Cool (2004)
The Legend of Gingko (2000)

Keyword : Jung Da-bin, Rio, Teen, TAE, Ate, Attic Cat, Birth, Nine, Out, She Is Nineteen, Sign, That Summer Typhoon, Trio, MBC, PIA, Bi


Share This :