Jung Hye Sun

Written by admin on . No Comment, 404 views

Jung Hye Sun
Name: Jung Hye-sun (Jeong Hye-seon)
Real Name: Jung Young-ja (Jeong Yeong-ja)
Date of Birth: February 21, 1942
Profession: Actress
Family: married, 1 son and 2 daughters

TV Series
Love Hymn (MBC, 2005)
Loveholic (KBS, 2005)
Green Rose (SBS, 2005)
Tropical Nights in December (MBC, 2004)
Age of Heroes (MBC, 2004)
Escape From Unemployment (SBS, 2003)
Who's My Love (KBS, 2002)
Picnic (MBC, 2001)
Blue Mist (KBS, 2001)
More Than Love (MBC, 2000)
Huh Joon (MBC, 1999)
Third Coincidence (MBC)
Fireworks (SBS)

Keyword : You, JOO, 42, Ate, Birth, Escape, Escape From Unemployment, Fireworks, Green Rose, Hero, Heroes, Love, Love Hymn, Loveholic, My Love, Tropical Nights in December, MBC, Bi


Share This :