Jung Ryu Won

Written by admin on . No Comment, 252 views

Jung Ryu Won

Name: Jung Ryu-won (Jeong Ryeo-won)
Real name: Jung Yu-won (Jeong Yeo-won)
Profession: Actress, Singer
Date of birth: January 21, 1982
Height: 168cm
Weight: 45kg
Blood type: B
Kpop group: Chakra
Talent Agency: TN Entertainment

TV Series
What Star Did You Come From (MBC, 2006)
Autumn Shower (MBC, 2005)
My Name is Kim Sam-Soon (MBC, 2005)
Hello Francesca (MBC, 2005)
Saxophone (KBS, 2002)

Movies
My Boyfriend is Type-B (2005)
Emergency 19 (2002)

Keyword : Ng Yu, You, Ate, Autumn Shower, Birth, Hello, My Name is Kim Sam-Soon, Up, MBC, Bi, Ello


Share This :