Lee Hyo Ri

Written by admin on . No Comment, 242 views

Lee Hyo Ri

Name: Lee Hyo Ri (I Hyo-ri)
Also known as: Hyori Lee / Lee Hyori / Lee Hyo / Cho Ri
Profession: Singer, Actress
Date of birth: May 10, 1979
Place of birth: Choong Book, South Korea
Star sign: Taurus
Religion: Christian
Blood Type: A
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Family: Parents, 1 older brother, 1 older sister
Education: Gukmin University
Kpop group: Leader of FinKL

TV Series
Happy Together Friends (KBS, 2007)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)

CM
Anycall
Gmarket
Ace Bed
Anystyle
Dove
Ragnarok
Mango Drink
Dwae Ji Bar (Ice Cream)
Fruits Wax Hair Coloring

Keyword : Eli, Lee Hyori, Ate, Birth, Love, May, Out, Rent, Sign, SIS, Style, Three Leaf Clover, Up, Bi, Lee Hyo Ri, Now, Tia


Share This :