Lee Hwi Hyang

Written by admin on . No Comment, 597 views

Lee Hwi Hyang

Name: Lee Hwi Hyang (I Hwi-hyang)
Also known as: Lee Hui Hyang
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: October 1, 1960
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Blood type: O

TV Shows
Spring Day (SBS, 2005)
Ireland (MBC, 2004)
Nine Tailed Fox (KBS, 2004)
Stairway to Heaven (SBS, 2003)
Sunshine (MBC, 2002)
Ladies of the Palace (SBS, 2001)
Beautiful Days (SBS, 2001)
Secret (MBC, 2000)
Kaist (SBS, 1999)

Movies
Lost in Love (2006)

Keyword : Shin, Ate, Beautiful, Birth, Ireland, Lost in Love, Love, Nine, Nine Tailed Fox, Secret, Spring Day, Stairway to Heaven, Sunshine, MBC, Bi, Lee Hwi Hyang, Now, Land


Share This :