Lee Jin

Written by admin on . No Comment, 392 views

Lee Jin

Name: 이진 / Lee Jin
Nicknames: stick
Profession: Actress, Singer
Date of birth: March 21, 1980
Family: mom, dad, 1 older brother, 1 older sister
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: B
Kpop group: Vocalist of FinKL
Talent Agency: Star J Entertainment

TV Shows
Show! Power Video (KBS2)

TV Series
Nonstop 3 (MBC)
웃음은 아름다워 (MBC)
Her Cerebral Hemorrhage Story (MBC, 2006)
MBC Best Theater - Disaster Area (MBC, 2006)

Keyword : Ate, Birth, SIS, Up, KBS2, MBC, Bi, Lee Jin


Share This :