Kang Eun Bi

Written by admin on . No Comment, 277 views

Kang Eun Bi

Name: 강은비 / Kang Eun Bi
Real name: 주미진 / Joo Mi-jin (Ju Mi-Jin)
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: April 15, 1986
Height: 160cm
Weight: 45kg
Education: Chungdam High School

TV Series
The Vineyard Man (KBS, 2006)
Special of My Life (MBC, 2006)
Rainbow Romance (MBC, 2005)

Movies
Mr. Wacky (2006)
Wet Dreams 2 (2004)

Keyword : Rain, School, JOO, 12, Ate, Birth, Dream, High School, Rainbow, Romance, Special, Special of my life, The Vineyard Man, INB, MBC, Bi, Kang Eun Bi


Share This :