Kim Ji Woo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 245 views

Kim Ji Woo
Name: 김지우 / Kim Ji-woo
Real name: Kim Jung Eun
Dateof birth: November 22, 1983
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Education: Dong-Duk Women's College

TV Series
New Nonstop 5 (MBC, 2005) sitcom
Nine Tailed Fox (KBS, 2004)
One Percent of Anything (MBC, 2003)
Wooden Horse Carousel (MBC, 2003)
The Bean Chaff Of My Life (MBC, 2003)

Movies
My Tutor Friend (2002)
Mago (2001)

Keyword : Sitcom, IU, Ate, Bean, Birth, College, My Tutor, Nine, Nine Tailed Fox, November, One Percent of Anything, Sign, The Bean Chaff Of My Life, MBC, Bi, Im Jung Eun, Kim Jung Eun


Share This :