Kim Min Sun

Written by admin on . No Comment, 301 views

Kim Min Sun

Name: 김민선 / Kim Min-Sun
Also Known As: Kim Min-Seon
Nickname: Bambi
Date of Birth: August 16, 1979
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Blood Type: AB
Family: parents, 3 elder sisters, one younger brother
Special Talents: Swimming
Occupation: Actress, Singer
Awards: KBS New Actress (2001)

TV Series
Golden Age (MBC, 2005)
Loveholic (KBS, 2005)
Han River Ballad (MBC, 2004)
Fairy and Swindler (SBS, 2003)
I Love Hyun Jung (MBC, 2002)
Glass Slippers (SBS, 2002)
Like Father Unlike Son (KBS, 2001)
Medical Center (SBS, 2000)

Movies
Raging Years (2004)
My Beautiful Days (2002)
A.F.R.I.K.A. (2001)
Bloody Beach (2000)
Memento Mori (1999)

Keyword : Medical, Aging, You, awards, 12, Ate, August, Beautiful, Birth, Glass Slippers, Han River Ballad, Like Father, Love, Loveholic, Rent, SIS, Special, Up, War, MBC, Bi, Kim Min, Now


Share This :