Kim Suh Hyung

Written by admin on . No Comment, 300 views

Kim Suh Hyung

Name: 김서형 / Kim Suh-hyung
Also Known As: Kim Seo-hyeong
Date of Birth: October 28, 1976
Height: 176cm
Education: Youngdong University

TV Series
Green Rose (SBS, 2005)
Be Strong Geum Soon (MBC, 2005)
Lovers in Paris (SBS, 2004)
Breathless (MBC, 2003)

Movies
Voice Letter (2005)
Sweet Sex and Love (2003)
Romantic Comedy (2002)
Over the Rainbow (2002)
Kiss Me Much (2001)
The Record (2000)

Keyword : Rain, Comedy, Romantic, You, Ant, 36, Ate, Be Strong Geum Soon, Birth, Breathless, Ex, Green Rose, Love, Lovers, Lovers in Paris, Over The Rainbow, Rainbow, Tron, INB, MBC, Bi, Now, Aris, Ron


Share This :