Oonishi Asae

Written by admin on . No Comment, 270 views

Oonishi Asae

Name: 大西麻恵 (おおにし あさえ)/ Oonishi Asae
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: November 16, 1983
Birthplace: Joyo, Kyoto, Japan
Height: 164cm
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: AB

TV Shows
Suppli (Fuji TV, 2006)
Ichi Rittoru no Namida (Fuji TV, 2005)
Ai no Sorea (Tokai TV, 2004)
Kamen Rider Hibiki (TV Tokyo ,2005)
Read More »


Nakama Yukie

Written by admin on . No Comment, 282 views

Nakama Yukie

Name: 仲間由紀恵 (なかま ゆきえ) / Nakama Yukie
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: October 30, 1979
Birthplace: Urasoe, Okinawa, Japan
Height: 160cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: AB
Talent agency: Production Ogi

TV Shows
MR. BRAIN as Akiyoshi Kanako (TBS, 2009, ep5-6)
Gokusen 3 SP as Yamaguchi Kumiko (NTV, 2009)
A ...


Uehara Misa

Written by admin on . No Comment, 494 views

Uehara Misa

Name: 上原美佐(うえはら みさ)/ Uehara Misa
Real name: 堀亜妃(ほり つぐき)/ Hori Tsuguki
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: December 21, 1983
Birthplace: Ibuki, Sakata, Shiga
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: O
Talent agency: Ken-On

TV Shows
Maou as T ...