Son Byung Ho

Written by admin on . No Comment, 235 views

Son Byung Ho

Name: 손병호 / Son Byung Ho
Profession: Actor
Date of Birth: August 25, 1962
Height: 173cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: A

 

TV Shows
Yaksha (OCN, 2010)
Giant (SBS, 2010)
The Kingdom of The Winds (KBS2, 2008)
Robber (SBS, 2008)
Stranger than Paradise (SBS, 2006)
Great Inheritance (KBS2, 2006)
Good Person (MBC, 2003)

...

Kim Ji Hoon

Written by admin on . 1 Comment , 318 views

Kim Ji Hoon
Name: 김지훈 / Kim Ji Hoon
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: May 9, 1981
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 61kg
Blood type: O

TV Series
How Much Love (MBC, 2006)
Great Inheritance (KBS, 2006)
Love Hymn (2005)
A Problem At My Younger Brother's House (2003)
Loving You KBS (2002)

Awards
MBC best theaters performance ...

Byun Hee Bong

Written by admin on . No Comment, 322 views

Byun Hee Bong

Name: 변희봉 / Byun Hee Bong (Byeon Hee Bong)
Real Name: 변인철 / Byun In Chul
Date of Birth: June 8, 1942
Profession: Actor
Family: Married, 3 daughters
Education: Chosun University
Hobby: Golf

TV Series
Witch Amusement (SBS, 2007)
White Tower (MBC, 2007)
Great Inheritance (MBC, 2006)
My Girl (SBS, 2005)
Green Rose (SBS, 2005)
Second Proposal (KBS2, 20 ...


Lee Mi Sook

Written by admin on . No Comment, 227 views

Lee Mi Sook

Name: 이미숙 / Lee Mi Sook
Date of Birth: April 2, 1960
Place of Birth: South Korea
Height: 160cm
Weight: 46kg
Blood type: B
Profession: Actress
Family: Married, has 1 son and 1 daughter
Education: Koryo University, also completed 2 years at Hawaii Pacific University (in Hawaii)
Hobby: Golf

TV Series
Great Inheritance (KBS, 2006)
Springtime (1999)

MoviesRead More »


Jung Tae Woo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 251 views

Jung Tae Woo

Name: Jung Tae Woo
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: March 23, 1982
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 173cm
Weight: 60kg
Blood type: B
Education: JoongAng University

TV Series
Great Inheritance (KBS, 2006)
Into the Sun (2003)
Emperor Wang Gun (2000)

Awards
KBS Best Supporting Actor (2001)

...