R-18 Bungakusho Vol.2 Jellyfish

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 1669 views

R-18 Bungakusho Vol.2 Jellyfish

Yuki Miyashita (Mio Otani) is a lonely high school student. She tries to talk to classmate Kyoko Shinohara (Rumi Hanai), who is standing in front of a jellyfish water tank at an aquarium. Yuki Miyashita gives a kiss to Kyoko Shinohara. Their secret relationship begins.

Yuki can't live without Kyoko. Even though Kyoko knows how Yuki Miyashita feels about her, she begins to date a male classmate.

Producer: Not Available
Director: Shusuke Ka ...


Yokohama Story

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 715 views

Nanami Matsuura (Kie Kitano) is 25-years-old. When she was a middle school student she lost her parents and then grew up in an orphanage. She now works as a manager for an amateur music group, with no savings and behind on her rent.

Meanwhile, Yoshinori Tanabe (Eiji Okuda) is 65-years-old. He works as a groundskeeper at a soccer field. His job is to raise and maintain the grass there. Yoshinori Tanabe has worked there for the past 40 years. On the day of his retirement, his wife passe ...


Nodame Cantabile: The Movie II

Written by admin on . No Comment, 276 views

Nodame Cantabile: The Movie II

Nodame Cantabile is a movie that tells about Megumi Noda (Juri Ueno), a college student of the Music University that plays piano very well. She have a very good music sense, she can play a song just listen that song once, but she can’t read music note. And Shinichi Chiaki (Hiroshi Tamaki) is a talented student who study in the same Music University with Megumi Noda (or called Nodame). He can play piano and violin well. But, the real dream of his is to become a conductor.

This ...


Ayase Haruka

Written by admin on . No Comment, 290 views

Ayase Haruka

Name: 綾瀬はるか (あやせ はるか) / Ayase Haruka
Real name: 蓼丸綾 / Tademaru Aya
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: March 24, 1985
Birthplace: Asaminami, Hiroshima, Japan
Height: 165cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B
Talent agency: Horipro

TV Shows
MR. BRAIN as Yuri Kazune (TBS, 2009)
Kurobe no Tai ...


Oppai Volleyball

Written by admin on . No Comment, 215 views

Mikako (Haruka Ayase) is a young junior high school teacher who has just transferred to a new school. Excited to be starting a new job, she volunteers for a coach for a boys volleyball club. But, she finds out that there is almost no activity in the club… There are only 5 members, and they are all losers who haven’t even touched a volleyball and only think about girls…

To give them an incentive to try hard, she promises them that she will show them her br ...