Ahn Kil Kang

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 433 views

Ahn Kil Kang

Name: 안길강 / Ahn Kil Kang (An Gil Kang)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: August 24, 1966
Height: 185cm
Weight: 85kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A

TV Shows
The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
Lights and Shadows (MBC, 2011)
Gye Baek (MBC, 2011)
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)
Coffee House (SBS, 2010)Read More »


Uhm Hyo Sup

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 352 views

Uhm Hyo Sup

Name: 엄효섭 / Uhm Hyo Sup (Eom Hyo Sub)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: October 24, 1966
Star sign: Scorpio

TV Shows
Nine: 9 Times Time Travel (tvN, 2013)
School 2013 (KBS2, 2012)
Golden Time (MBC, 2012)
Feast of the Gods (MBC, 2012)
Queen In Hyun’s Man (tvN, 2012)
Syndrome (jTBC, 2012)
Come, Come, Absolutely Come (MBN, 2011)
The Peak ...


Ryu Dam

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 387 views

Ryu Dam

Name: 류담 / Ryu Dam
Profession: Comedian and actor
Birthdate: December 6, 1979
Height: 180cm
Weight: 116kg
Star sign: Scorpio

TV Shows
Oh Ja Ryong is Coming (MBC, 2012)
What is Mom (MBC, 2012)
Reply 1997 (tvN, 2012) (cameo)
Lights and Shadows (MBC, 2011)
Royal Family (MBC, 2011)
Athena: Goddess of War (SBS ...


Qri

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 571 views

Qri

Name: 큐리 / Qri
Also known as: 이큐리 / Lee Gyu Ri (Lee Kyu Ri)
Real name: 이지현 / Lee Ji Hyun
Nicknames: Qri, Cury, Cutie-pretty, Qrincess
Profession: Actress and singer
Birthdate: December 12, 1986
Height: 162cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Sagittarius
Talent agency: Co ...


Lee Seung Hyo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 319 views

Lee Seung Hyo

Name: 이승효 / Lee Seung Hyo
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: May 5, 1980
Birthplace: Chungju City, Chungcheongbuk-do, South Korea
Height: 176cm
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows
Hair Show (KBS2, 2011)
Comrades (KBS2, 2010)
Queen Seon Duk (MBC, 2009)
Two Wives (SBS, 2009)
Strongest Chil Woo (KBS, 2008)
Dae Jo Yeong (KBS, 2006)
Drama City (KBS, 2006)

Awards
2009 MBC D ...