Im Chae Moo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 472 views

Im Chae Moo

Name: 임채무 / Im Chae Moo (Lim Chae Mu)
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: September 2, 1949
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: AB

 

TV Shows

Smile, Dong Hae (KBS1, 2010)
Let’s Not Divorce (MBC, 2009)
My Life’s Golden Age (MBC, 2008)
Don’t Be Swayed (MBC, 2008)
Mom Has Grown Horns (KBS2, 2008)
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007)
Golden Bride ...


Kim Tae Yun

Written by admin on . No Comment, 234 views

Kim Tae Yun

Name: 김태연 / Kim Tae-yun (Kim Tae-yeon)
Date of Birth: January 3, 1976
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 176cm
Weight: 48kg

TV Series
Scent of a Man (MBC, 2003)
Thousand Years Of Love (SBS, 2003)
All In (SBS, 2003)
Love Story (SBS, 1999)

Movies
Love Her (2001)
Lies (2000)

...

Kim Sa Rang

Written by admin on . No Comment, 484 views

Kim Sa Rang
Name: 김사랑 / Kim Sa-rang
Date of birth: January 12, 1978
Height: 174cm
Weight: 51kg
Blood type: O
Family: 1 older brother
Marital status: unmarried
Education: Yongin University
Talent: plays Kayakeum (Korean Harp)
Hobby: Music, PC games

TV Series
A Love To Kill (KBS2, 2005)
천년의 꿈 - A Maiden's Dream (KBS1, 2003)
Thousand Years Of Love (SBS, 2003)
Affection (SBS, 2002) ...

So Ji Sup

Written by admin on . No Comment, 206 views

So Ji Sup
Name: So Ji-sup (So Ji-seop)
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: November 4, 1977
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O

TV Series
I'm Sorry I Love you (KBS, 2004)
What Happened in Bali (SBS, 2004)
Thousand Years Of Love (SBS, 2003)
Glass Slippers (SBS, 2002)
We Are Dating Now (SBS, 2002)
Law Firm (SBS, 2001)
Delicious Proposal (MBC, 2001)
Cheers For The W ...

Sung Yu Ri

Written by admin on . No Comment, 197 views

Sung Yu Ri
Name: Sung Yu Ri
Nicknames: Shil Shilee, Tokki
Profession: Actress, Singer
Birth Place: Germany
Date of birth: March 3, 1981
Family: Mom, dad, an older brother.
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Blood Type: B
Kpop group: Vocalist of FinKL
Talent Agency:SidusHQ

TV Series
The Snow Queen (KBS2, 2006)
One Fine Day (MBC, 2006)
Prince?s First Love (MBC, 2004)
Kim Sung-Joon Meets Lee Yoo-Jung (2003) Internet Drama
Tho ...