Ahn Kil Kang

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 433 views

Ahn Kil Kang

Name: 안길강 / Ahn Kil Kang (An Gil Kang)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: August 24, 1966
Height: 185cm
Weight: 85kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: A

TV Shows
The Great Seer (SBS, 2012)
Lights and Shadows (MBC, 2011)
Gye Baek (MBC, 2011)
Dream High Season 1 (KBS2, 2011)
Coffee House (SBS, 2010)Read More »


Cha Soo Yun

Written by admin on . No Comment, 324 views

Cha Soo Yun

Name: 차수연 / Cha Soo Yeon
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: August 15, 1981
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: A
Talent agency: SidusHQ

 

TV Shows
Stormy Lovers (MBC, 2010)
Hot Blood (KBS2, 2009)
The World That They Live In (KBS2, 2008)
Time Between Dog and Wolf (MBC, 2007)
Coma (OCN, 2005)
You Will Know (KBS2, ...


Park Hye Won

Written by admin on . No Comment, 360 views

Park Hye Won

Name: 박혜원 / Park Hye Won (Bak Hye Won)
Real name: 박예슬 / Park Ye Seul (Bak Ye Seul)
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: June 23, 1987
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Cancer
Blood type: AB
Family: Older brother
Hobbies: Watching movies, horseback riding, swimming and skiing

 

TV Series

The Road Home (KBS1, 2009)
W ...


Choi Jae Sung

Written by admin on . No Comment, 291 views

Choi Jae Sung

Name: 최재성 / Choi Jae Sung (Choi Jae Seong)
Profession: Actor
Date of Birth: November 18, 1964
Place of Birth: South Korea
Height: 174cm
Weight: 73kg
Star sign: Scorpius
Blood type: O
Family: Wife/singer Hwang Se Ok (황세옥)

TV Shows
Empress Chun Chu ...


Jung Kyung Ho

Written by admin on . No Comment, 519 views

Jung Kyung Ho
Name: Jung Kyung-ho (Jeong Kyeong-ho)
Date of birth: August 31, 1984
Height: 183cm
Weight: 73kg
Blood type: B
Education: Joong Ang University

TV Series
Time Between Dog and Wolf (MBC, 2007)
101st Proposal (SBS, 2006)
My Sweetheart My Darling (KBS, 2005)
I'm Sorry I Love You (KBS, 2004)
Sweet 18 (KBS, 2004)
You're Gonna Know (KBS, 2004)

Movies
Herb (2007)
Gangster High (2006)
When Romance Mee ...