Seo Dong Soo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 207 views

Seo Dong Soo

Name: 서동수 / Seo Dong Soo (Suh Dong Su)
Profession: Actor
Birthplace: South Korea

TV Shows
It's Okay, Daddy's Girl (SBS, 2010)
Assorted Gems (MBC, 2009)
Wife and Woman (KBS2, 2008)
Tazza (SBS, 2008)
Mr. Right (KBS2, 1997)

...

Lee Eung Kyung

Written by admin on . No Comment, 303 views

Lee Eung Kyung

Name: 이응경 / Lee Eung Kyung
Also known as: Lee Eung Gyeong
Profession: Actress
Date of Birth: February 3, 1966
Height: 168cm
Weight: 50kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: B
Family: Husband Lee Jin Woo

TV Shows
Pure Pumpkin Flower (SBS, 2010)
Everybody Cha Cha Cha (KBS1, 2009)
Wife and Woman (KBS2, 2008)
Aeja's Older Sister, Minja (SBS, 2008)
New Heart (MBC, 2007)
Bel ...


Kim Sung Kyum

Written by admin on . No Comment, 351 views

Kim Sung Kyum

Name: 김성겸 / Kim Sung Kyum (Kim Seong Gyeom)
Profession: Actor
Date of Birth: May 13, 1941
Star sign: Taurus

TV Shows
Secret Garden (SBS, 2010)
Queen of Housewives (MBC, 2009)
Wife and Woman (KBS2, 2008)
East of Eden (MBC, 2008)
The Lawyers of The Great Republic Korea (MBC, 2008)
Gourmet (SBS, 2008)
Who Are You? (MBC, 2008)
Eight Days Mystery of Jeong Jo Assassination (CGV, 2007)Read More »


Wife and Woman

Written by admin on . No Comment, 221 views

Wife and Woman

Not Available

Title: 아내와 여자 / Wife and Woman
Chinese title: 妻子和女人
Genre: Family
Episodes: 100+
Broadcast network: KBS2
Broadcast period: October 20, 2008 to 2009
Air time: Mondays to Saturdays 9:00

...