Yoon Hye Kyung

Written by admin on . No Comment, 264 views

Yoon Hye Kyung

Name: 윤혜경 / Yoon Hye Kyung (Yoon Hye Kyeong)
Date of birth: September 11, 1979
Profession: Actress

TV Series
The Devil (KBS2, 2007)
The Person I Love (SBS, 2007)
Seoul 1945 (KBS1, 2006)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)

...

Chun Ho Jin

Written by admin on . No Comment, 418 views

Chun Ho Jin

Name: 천호진 / Chun Ho Jin (Cheon Ho Jin)
Date of birth: September 9, 1960
Profession: Actor

 

TV Series
Goong S (MBC, 2007)
The Snow Queen (KBS, 2006)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)

Movies
Shim’s Family (2007)
Vampire Cop Ricky 2 (2007)
The Ghost Theater (2006)
A Dirty Carnival / Mean Streets (2006)
Daisy (2006)
Vampire Cop Ricky (2006)
M ...


Kim Jung Hwa

Written by admin on . No Comment, 546 views

Kim Jung Hwa
Name: 김정화 / Kim Jung-hwa (Kim Jeong-hwa)
Chinese Name: 金晶和
Profession: Actress
Date of birth: September 9, 1983
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 172cm
Weight: 49kg
Blood type: A
Talent agency: SidusHQ

TV Series
Before and After (MBC, 2008)
The Devil That Pours Red Wine (MBC, 2007)
Money's Warfare (SBS, 2007)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)
One Percent of Anything (MBC, ...

Lee Hyo Ri

Written by admin on . No Comment, 242 views

Lee Hyo Ri

Name: Lee Hyo Ri (I Hyo-ri)
Also known as: Hyori Lee / Lee Hyori / Lee Hyo / Cho Ri
Profession: Singer, Actress
Date of birth: May 10, 1979
Place of birth: Choong Book, South Korea
Star sign: Taurus
Religion: Christian
Blood Type: A
Height: 166cm
Weight: 47kg
Family: Parents, 1 older brother, 1 older sister
Education: Gukmin University
Kpop group: Leader of FinKL

TV Series
Happy To ...


Kim Kang Woo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 321 views

Kim Kang Woo
Name: Kim Kang-woo (Kim Kang-wu)
Date of Birth: July 11, 1978
Height: 180cm
Weight: 70kg
Status: single
Education: Joongang University (acting major)
Talent: tap dance
Hobbies: movies, excercise

TV Series
Heavenly Dance (SBS, 2005)
Three Leaf Clover (SBS, 2005)
Breathless (MBC, 2003)
Woori's Family (MBC, 2001)

Movies
The Aggressives (2005)
When Spring Comes (2004)
Silmido (2003)
The Coa ...