Narumi Riko

Written by admin on . No Comment, 333 views

Narumi Riko

Name: 成海璃子 / Narumi Riko
Real name: 塚本璃子 / Tsukamoto Riko
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: August 18, 1992
Birthplace: Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: Ken-On

TV Shows
Chance! (Fuji TV, 2009, ep2 epilogue)
Nadeshiko Tai (Fuji TV, 2008)
Hachimitsu to Clover (Fuji TV, 2008)
Juken no ...


Tsumi Toka Batsu Toka

Written by admin on . No Comment, 275 views

Tsumi Toka Batsu Toka

Riko Narumi plays an unpopular idol who in an attempt to boost her faltering career becomes police chief for a day. During the day a robbery occurs at a convenience store and instead of letting a real police chief deal with the robbery she decides to take the matter into her own hands.

Director: Keralino Sandorovich
Writer(s): Not Available
Cast: Riko Narumi, Kento Nagayama, Yasunori Danda, Inuko Inuyama, Megumi Okina, K ...