Tiffany Hwang

Written by constantio on . No Comment, 647 views

Tiffany Hwang

Name: 티파니 황 / Tiffany Hwang
Also known as: 스테파니 / Stephanie, 황미영 / Hwang Mi Young (Hwang Mi Yeong)
Nicknames: Fany Fany Tiffany / Mushroom
Profession: Singer, MC, model and actress
Birthdate: August 1, 1989
Birthplace: Diamond Bar, Los Angeles, California
Height: 162cm
Weight: 50kg
Sta ...


Im Chae Moo

Written by admin on . No Comment, 472 views

Im Chae Moo

Name: 임채무 / Im Chae Moo (Lim Chae Mu)
Profession: Actor
Date of birth: September 2, 1949
Height: 172cm
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: AB

 

TV Shows

Smile, Dong Hae (KBS1, 2010)
Let’s Not Divorce (MBC, 2009)
My Life’s Golden Age (MBC, 2008)
Don’t Be Swayed (MBC, 2008)
Mom Has Grown Horns (KBS2, 2008)
Unstoppable Marriage (KBS2, 2007)
Golden Bride ...


Unstoppable Marriage

Written by admin on . No Comment, 275 views

Eun-ho, a daughter of Ji-man the Feung Shui expert who lives up to tradition inheritance, and Ki-baek, the only son of Mal-nyon who is both a tycoon in Kangnam-gu and a leader in luxury, rode a paraglider and had an minor accident. They grew up and live in the different backgrounds so that they fight like a cat and dog over everything. Even though they hate each other, at the same time, they come to fall for each other and become a couple. The only matter is to obtain each family&rsquo ...


Ha Suk Jin

Written by admin on . No Comment, 633 views

Ha Suk Jin

Name: 하석진 / Ha Suk Jin (Ha Seok Jin)
Date of birth: February 10, 1982
Profession: Actor
Height: 182 Cm
Weight: 73 Kg.

TV Series
Hello! Miss (KBS, 2007)
Perhaps Love (TV Mnet, 2007) cameo
Dr. Kkang (MBC, 2006)
Sad Love Song (MBC, 2005)
Princess Lulu (SBS, 2005)

Movies
Unstoppable Marriage (2007)
Sexy Teacher (2006)
See You After School (2006)< ...