Michiko Nomura

Michiko Nomura was born on March 31, 1938 in Kanagawa, Japan. She is an actress, known for Mahha GoGoGo (1967), Ecchan the Ninja (1971) and Serendipity Stories: Friends on Pure Island (1983). She was previously married to Kenji Utsumi.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1938-03-31

Place of Birth: Kanagawa, Japan

Also Known As: 野村道子, Nomura Michiko

Michiko Nomura