Kazuya Tatekabe

Tatekabe Kazuya, born July 25, 1934 in Kimobetsu, Hokkaido, was a Japanese voice actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1934-07-25

Place of Birth: Kimobetsu, Hokkaido, Japan

Also Known As: Tatekabe Kazuya, たてかべ和也, たてかべ かずや, 立壁和也

Kazuya Tatekabe