Keiichi Noda

Keiichi Noda (Seiji Yamane) is a Japanese voice actor and narrator, affiliated with Aoni Production.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1943-09-14

Place of Birth: Yamaguchi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Seiji Yamane, のだ けいいち, やまね せいじ, 野田圭一, 山根征二, Kei'ichi Noda

Keiichi Noda