Tamaki Matsumoto

Tamaki Matsumoto is a Japanese voice actress and child actress. She played Kohana in Kamen Rider Den-O and its spin-offs. At present, the last time Matsumoto reprised her role as Kohana was in Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider × Kamen Rider The Movie: Cho-Den-O Trilogy, before she retired from acting.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1999-02-07

Place of Birth: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 松元 環季, Matsumoto Tamaki

Tamaki Matsumoto