Yuko Gibu

Yuko Gibu is a Japanese voice actress formerly affiliated with AS Planning, Holy Peak and Genki Project. She is currently freelance. She uses the aliases Beniko Achiyoshi, Akina Kashimoto, Homi Momoi and Ryuu Ueto for adult games and anime.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1981-01-28

Place of Birth: Yonabaru, Okinawa Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 儀武 ゆう子, Yūko Gibu, Yuuko Gibu, 儀武祐子, Beniko Achiyoshi, 阿知良紅子, 柏本秋奈, Akina Kashimoto, 桃井穂美, 仪武ゆう子, Homi Momoi, 上戸琉, Ryuu Ueto, Tomoka Isegaya, 伊勢谷智香

Yuko Gibu