Kujira

Kujira (くじら, April 1, 1961) is a Japanese voice actress from Tokyo. Her real name is Wakako Matsumoto (松本 和香子, Matsumoto Wakako). She is attached to 81 Produce.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1961-04-01

Place of Birth: Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 和香子 松本, Wakako Matsumoto, くじら

Kujira