Nobutoshi Canna

Nobutoshi Canna (神奈 延年), born Nobutoshi Hayashi (林 延年), is a Japanese voice actor.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1968-06-10

Place of Birth: Shinagawa, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 神奈延年, Nobutoshi Hayashi, 林 延年, Nobutoshi Kanna

Nobutoshi Canna