Kazuhiko Kishino

Kazuhiko Kishino (岸野 一彦, Kishino Kazuhiko, February 14, 1934 – February 22, 2020) was a Japanese voice actor, actor, and narrator born in Tokushima Prefecture and raised in Sakai City, Osaka Prefecture. He was affiliated with Haikyo (Tokyo Actor's Consumer's Cooperative Society) until his death in 2020.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1934-02-14

Place of Birth: Tokushima Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 岸野一彦

Kazuhiko Kishino