Fumi Hirano

Fumi Hirano is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Aoni Production.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1955-04-23

Place of Birth: Suginami, Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 平野 文, Hirano Fumi

Fumi Hirano