Sam Richardson

Sam Richardson is an actor and writer, known for Veep (2012), Detroiters (2017) and Mike and Dave Need Wedding Dates (2016).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-01-12

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: Samuel Richardson

Sam Richardson