Show Hayami

Show Hayami, born as Yasushi Ohama, is a Japanese voice actor and singer. He is married to voice actress Rei Igarashi, and is the adoptive father and step-uncle of fellow voice actor Hideyuki Hayami.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1958-08-02

Place of Birth: Takasago, Hyogo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 速水 奨, Shou Hayami, Shoh Hayami, Shō Hayami, Shô Hayami, Yasushi Ōhama, Yasushi Ôhama, Yasushi Oohama, はやみ しょう, 大濱 靖

Show Hayami