Satomi Korogi

Satomi Kourogi is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with Production Baobab. She uses the aliases Jun Asano, Rie Nakagi, Madoka Misono and Haruka Kawai for her work on adult content.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1962-11-14

Place of Birth: Musashino, Tokyo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 興梠 さとみ, Satomi Koorogi, Satomi Kōrogi, Satomi Kôrogi, こおろぎさとみ, Jun Asano, 浅野順, 河合 春華, Kawai Haruka, 河合 春華, こおろぎ さとみ, Koorogi Satomi , 御園 円, Misono Madoka, 長崎 津久世, Nagasaki Tsukuyo, 仲木 里江, Nakagi Rie, 渋谷 いつき, Shibuya Itsuki, 結城 香穂, Yuuki Kaho, Satomi Kourogi

Satomi Korogi