Rei Sakuma

Rei Sakuma is a Japanese voice actress affiliated with 81 Produce.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1965-01-05

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 佐久間 玲子, Sakuma Rei, Reiko Noda, Noda Reiko, 佐久間 レイ, Reiko Sakuma, Sakuma Reiko

Rei Sakuma