Masaki Terasoma

Masaki Terasoma (てらそま まさき, Terasoma Masaki) is a Japanese actor and voice actor who grew up in Osaka Prefecture. He is affiliated with Mausu Promotion.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1962-05-08

Place of Birth: Nishinomiya, Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: てらそままさき, 寺杣昌紀, てらそま昌紀, 테라소마 마사키

Masaki Terasoma