Ai Maeda

Ai Maeda (前田 愛, Maeda Ai) is a Japanese voice actress. She is not to be confused with the younger actress of the same name.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1975-04-19

Place of Birth: Kobe, Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 前田 愛, まえだ あい, 前田 爱

Ai Maeda