Oliver Ford Davies

Oliver Robert Ford Davies (born 12 August 1939) is an English actor and writer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1939-08-12

Place of Birth: Ealing - London - England - UK

Also Known As: Oliver Ford Davis, Oliver Robert Ford Davies

Oliver Ford Davies