Daisuke Sakaguchi

Daisuke Sakaguchi is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with Aoni Production.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1973-10-11

Place of Birth: Kashiwazaki, Niigata Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 阪口大助, 坂口大助, さかぐち だいすけ, 사카구치 다이스케

Daisuke Sakaguchi