David Jackson

David Jackson is an American television director and television writer. Since the 1980s, Jackson has amassed many credits in television.

Known For: Directing

Birthday: 1963-12-31

Place of Birth: Alberta - Canada

Also Known As: David S. Jackson

David Jackson