Tetsuya Iwanaga

Tetsuya Iwanaga is a Japanese actor and fashion model.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1986-10-16

Place of Birth: Sasebo, Nagasaki, Japan

Also Known As: 岩永徹也, 岩永 徹也, Iwanaga Tetsuya, 王子, Ōji

Tetsuya Iwanaga