Keaton Yamada

Keaton Yamada (キートン山田) is a Japanese voice actor.  He previously worked under his birth name, Shunji Yamada (山田俊司).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1945-10-25

Place of Birth: Hobetsu, Hokkaidō, Japan

Also Known As: キートン山田, 山田俊司, Shunji Yamada

Keaton Yamada