Rina Akiyama

Rina Akiyama is a Japanese actress, gravure idol, and tarento from Tokyo. Her most notable appearances are in two Kamen Rider Series, namely Kamen Rider Agito and Kamen Rider Den-O. She also has a cameo appearance in Metal Gear Solid 3: Snake Eater in which she is featured in a poster on one of the levels.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1985-09-26

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 秋山 莉奈, Akiyama Rina

Rina Akiyama