Unsho Ishizuka

Unsho Ishizuka, born as Yukinori Ishizuka, was a Japanese voice actor, narrator and actor affiliated with Aoni Production.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1951-05-16

Place of Birth: Katsuyama, Fukui Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: Unshou Ishizuka, Yukinori Ishizuka, Unshō Ishizuka, 石塚運昇, いしづか うんしょう, Unshô Ishizuka

Unsho Ishizuka