Jurota Kosugi

Jurota Kosugi is a Japanese voice actor. His deep voice is often used for rough and imposing characters.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1957-12-19

Place of Birth: Yokohama, Japan

Also Known As: Jurouta Kosugi, Juurouta Kosugi, Jyurota Kosugi, Jurota Kosugi, Kosugi, Jurōta, 小杉 十郎太 , Jûrôta Kosugi, Kosugi Juurouta / 小杉 十郎太, Hamagorou / 浜五郎

Jurota Kosugi