Leiji Matsumoto

Known For: Writing

Birthday: 1938-01-25

Place of Birth: Kurume, Fukuoka, Kyushu, Japan

Also Known As: Leiji Matsumoto, 松本 零士, Reiji Matsumoto, Akira Matsumoto, 마츠모토 레이지

Leiji Matsumoto