Daiki Nakamura

Daiki Nakamura (中村 大樹, Nakamura Daiki) is a Japanese voice actor affiliated with 81 Produce. Some of his best-known works include Gaine in The Brave Express Might Gaine and Grandpa in Grandpa Danger.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1962-12-25

Place of Birth: Tokyo, Japan

Also Known As: 中村大樹, 中村 大樹, なかむら だいき, Nakamura, Daiki, Дайкі Накамура, Дайки Накамура, Накамура, Дайкі, Накамура, Дайки

Daiki Nakamura