Naoko Matsui

Naoko Matsui (松井 菜桜子), born Naoko Ogawa (小川 菜桜子), is a Japanese voice actress.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1961-04-04

Place of Birth: Hakodate, Hokkaido, Japan

Also Known As: 松井 菜桜子, 松井菜樱子, Kuroki Mayu / 黒木 まゆ, Matsui Naoko / 松井 菜桜子, 마츠이 나오코

Naoko Matsui