Hekiru Shiina

Hekiru Shiina is a Japanese voice actress and J-pop singer.

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1974-03-12

Place of Birth:

Also Known As: 椎名 へきる, Hekiru Shīna, Hekiru Shîna, しいな へきる

Hekiru Shiina